Choose the Schedule you wish to view from the Rinks listed below.

Enter the dates you wish to view, then click search

Note: You need to click search each time you switch to a different schedule, event, and or date to view

TBSA High School Hockey
select
TBSA Spring High School 2017
1. East Lake
2. HS Lumberkings
3. Jesuit
4. LUMBERKINGS
5. Palm Harbor High School
6. River Ridge HS
7. Seminole High School
8. Steinbrenner Blue
9. Steinbrenner HS yellow
10. Stienbrenner HS Blue
Friday, April 07, 2017
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:00 PM 9:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink River Ridge HS 3 East Lake 6 High School Hockey
8:30 PM 9:30 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Stienbrenner HS Blue 4 Palm Harbor High School 0 High School Hockey
9:15 PM 10:15 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Steinbrenner HS yellow 11 HS Lumberkings 0 High School Hockey
9:45 PM 10:45 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Jesuit 4 Seminole High School 3 High School Hockey
Friday, April 14, 2017
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:00 PM 8:00 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Stienbrenner HS Blue 5 Steinbrenner HS yellow 0 High School Hockey
8:15 PM 9:15 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Palm Harbor High School 2 Seminole High School 4 High School Hockey
8:15 PM 9:15 PM TBSA-OL South Rink HS Lumberkings 0 River Ridge HS 8 High School Hockey
9:30 PM 10:30 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Jesuit 3 East Lake 3 High School Hockey
Friday, April 21, 2017
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:00 PM 9:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Steinbrenner HS yellow 2 Seminole High School 7 High School Hockey
Schedule Notes: Steinbrenner Yellow "A" v Seminole "C"
8:30 PM 9:30 PM TBSA-OL North Rink East Lake 12 HS Lumberkings 0 High School Hockey
Schedule Notes: East Lake "F" v Lumberkings "G"
9:15 PM 10:15 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Palm Harbor High School 1 Jesuit 4 High School Hockey
Schedule Notes: Palm Harbor "B" v Jesuit "D"
9:45 PM 10:45 PM TBSA-OL North Rink River Ridge HS 1 Stienbrenner HS Blue 1 High School Hockey
Schedule Notes: RiverRidge "E" v Sreinbrenner Blue "H"
Friday, April 28, 2017
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:30 PM 8:30 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Stienbrenner HS Blue 3 HS Lumberkings 0 High School Hockey
8:15 PM 9:15 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Seminole High School 4 River Ridge HS 4 High School Hockey
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink East Lake 11 Palm Harbor High School 1 High School Hockey
9:30 PM 10:30 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Steinbrenner HS yellow 5 Jesuit 2 High School Hockey
Friday, May 05, 2017
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:00 PM 9:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Steinbrenner HS yellow 4 Palm Harbor High School 0 High School Hockey
8:15 PM 9:15 PM TBSA-OL North Rink HS Lumberkings 0 Seminole High School 9 High School Hockey
9:15 PM 10:15 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Jesuit 5 River Ridge HS 2 High School Hockey
9:30 PM 10:30 PM TBSA-OL North Rink East Lake 7 Stienbrenner HS Blue 0 High School Hockey
Friday, May 12, 2017
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:00 PM 9:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Stienbrenner HS Blue 4 Seminole High School 3 High School Hockey
8:15 PM 9:15 PM TBSA-OL North Rink HS Lumberkings 0 Jesuit 7 High School Hockey
9:15 PM 10:15 PM TBSA-OL South Rink East Lake 4 Steinbrenner HS yellow 0 High School Hockey
9:30 PM 10:30 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Palm Harbor High School 1 River Ridge HS 4 High School Hockey
Thursday, May 18, 2017
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:15 PM 8:15 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Palm Harbor High School HS Lumberkings High School Hockey
Friday, May 19, 2017
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:00 PM 9:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink River Ridge HS 1 Steinbrenner HS yellow 1 High School Hockey
9:15 PM 10:15 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Seminole High School 3 East Lake 7 High School Hockey
9:30 PM 10:30 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Stienbrenner HS Blue 1 Jesuit 5 High School Hockey
Friday, June 02, 2017
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:00 PM 9:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink HS Lumberkings 1 Steinbrenner HS yellow 5 High School Hockey
8:15 PM 9:15 PM TBSA-OL North Rink East Lake 5 River Ridge HS 1 High School Hockey
9:15 PM 10:15 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Palm Harbor High School 7 Stienbrenner HS Blue 6 High School Hockey
9:30 PM 10:30 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Seminole High School 2 Jesuit 4 High School Hockey
Friday, June 09, 2017
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:00 PM 9:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Steinbrenner HS yellow 2 Stienbrenner HS Blue 2 High School Hockey
8:15 PM 9:15 PM TBSA-OL North Rink East Lake 8 Jesuit 1 High School Hockey
9:15 PM 10:15 PM TBSA-OL South Rink River Ridge HS 7 HS Lumberkings 1 High School Hockey
9:30 PM 10:30 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Seminole High School 1 Palm Harbor High School 3 High School Hockey
Friday, June 16, 2017
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:00 PM 9:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Stienbrenner HS Blue 3 River Ridge HS 3 High School Hockey
8:15 PM 9:15 PM TBSA-OL North Rink LUMBERKINGS 0 East Lake 11 High School Hockey
9:15 PM 10:15 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Jesuit 2 Palm Harbor High School 4 High School Hockey
9:30 PM 10:30 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Seminole High School 2 Steinbrenner HS yellow 2 High School Hockey