Choose the Schedule you wish to view from the Rinks listed below.

Enter the dates you wish to view, then click search

Note: You need to click search each time you switch to a different schedule, event, and or date to view

Clearwater-Oldsmar Elite League
select
COEL Adult League Spring 2018
1. Black Fins
2. Cadrunks
3. CIA - Banshees
4. Cyclones II
5. Pharoahs
6. Ravens II
7. The Who II
8. Thunder Catz
9. Whalers
Tuesday, February 20, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
7:30 PM 8:30 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Black Fins 2 Whalers 6 COEL League
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink The Who II 3 CIA - Banshees 2 COEL League
9:00 PM 10:00 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Pharoahs 0 Black Fins 9 COEL League
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Cadrunks 6 Thunder Catz 7 COEL League
10:15 PM 11:15 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Ravens II 8 Cyclones II 4 COEL League
Tuesday, February 27, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Cyclones II 3 Thunder Catz 4 COEL League
9:00 PM 10:00 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Whalers 4 Cadrunks 3 COEL League Locker Room 4 Locker Room 2
9:30 PM 10:30 PM IA Rec Rink (South) CIA - Banshees 1 Pharoahs 5 COEL League Locker Room C Locker Room A
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink The Who II 1 Ravens II 7 COEL League
10:15 PM 11:15 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Whalers Black Fins COEL League Locker Room 3 Locker Room 1
Tuesday, March 6, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 PM 9:30 PM IA Pro Rink (North) CIA - Banshees 3 Black Fins 2 COEL League Locker Room 4 Locker Room 2
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Whalers 6 Ravens II 5 COEL League
9:00 PM 10:00 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Pharoahs 3 Thunder Catz 2 COEL League
9:45 PM 10:45 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Cadrunks 0 CIA - Banshees 4 COEL League Locker Room 3 Locker Room 1
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink The Who II 1 Cyclones II 6 COEL League
Tuesday, March 13, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 PM 9:30 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Thunder Catz 7 CIA - Banshees 1 COEL League Locker Room 4 Locker Room 2
Schedule Notes: Thinder Catz vs Banshees
8:45 PM 9:45 PM IA Rec Rink (South) Whalers 8 Pharoahs 2 COEL League Locker Room C Locker Room A
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Cadrunks 7 Ravens II 2 COEL League
9:45 PM 10:45 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Black Fins 2 The Who II 5 COEL League Locker Room 3 Locker Room 1
Schedule Notes: Black Fins vs The Who II
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Cyclones II 6 Ravens II 4 COEL League
Tuesday, March 20, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 PM 9:30 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Cyclones II 3 Black Fins 1 COEL League Locker Room 2 Locker Room 4
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink The Who II 2 Thunder Catz 3 COEL League
9:15 PM 10:15 PM IA Rec Rink (South) CIA - Banshees 9 Whalers 5 COEL League Locker Room B Locker Room D
9:45 PM 10:45 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Cadrunks 3 Black Fins 5 COEL League
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Pharoahs 5 Ravens II 4 COEL League
Tuesday, March 27, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 PM 9:30 PM IA Pro Rink (North) The Who II 4 Pharoahs 2 COEL League Locker Room 4 Locker Room 2
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Thunder Catz 7 Whalers 5 COEL League
9:30 PM 10:30 PM IA Rec Rink (South) CIA - Banshees 5 Cadrunks 6 COEL League Locker Room D Locker Room B
9:45 PM 10:45 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Cyclones II 3 Black Fins 1 COEL League Locker Room 3 Locker Room 1
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Thunder Catz 4 Ravens II 1 COEL League
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 PM 9:30 PM IA Pro Rink (North) The Who II 4 Whalers 6 COEL League Locker Room 4 Locker Room 2
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink CIA - Banshees 4 Ravens II 5 COEL League
9:00 PM 10:00 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Cadrunks 7 Pharoahs 3 COEL League
9:45 PM 10:45 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Cyclones II 6 The Who II 3 COEL League Locker Room 3 Locker Room 1
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Black Fins 2 Thunder Catz 3 COEL League
Tuesday, April 10, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:15 PM 9:15 PM IA Rec Rink (South) Black Fins 7 Cadrunks 6 COEL League Locker Room A Locker Room C
8:30 PM 9:30 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Cyclones II 1 Pharoahs 2 COEL League Locker Room 3 Locker Room 1
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink CIA - Banshees 1 Thunder Catz 5 COEL League
9:45 PM 10:45 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Whalers 2 Cyclones II 7 COEL League Locker Room 1 Locker Room 4
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink The Who II 1 Ravens II 4 COEL League
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 PM 9:30 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Thunder Catz 3 Pharoahs 0 COEL League Locker Room 4 Locker Room 2
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Black Fins 8 Ravens II 3 COEL League
9:00 PM 10:00 PM TBSA-OL North Rink The Who II 1 Cadrunks 6 COEL League
9:45 PM 10:45 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Whalers 4 Pharoahs 0 COEL League Locker Room 3 Locker Room 1
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink CIA - Banshees 3 Cyclones II 10 COEL League
Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:15 PM 9:15 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Whalers 4 Ravens II 3 COEL League
8:30 PM 9:30 PM IA Pro Rink (North) CIA - Banshees 5 Black Fins 3 COEL League Banshees vs Black Fins Locker Room 4 Locker Room 2
9:00 PM 10:00 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Cadrunks 8 Cyclones II 5 COEL League
9:30 PM 10:30 PM TBSA-OL South Rink The Who II 4 Thunder Catz 5 COEL League
9:45 PM 10:45 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Pharoahs 4 Black Fins 5 COEL League Pharoahs vs Black Fins Locker Room 4 Locker Room 1
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 PM 9:30 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Thunder Catz 3 Cadrunks 1 COEL League Locker Room 3 Locker Room 1
8:45 PM 9:45 PM IA Rec Rink (South) Whalers 5 Black Fins 3 COEL League Locker Room D Locker Room B
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink CIA - Banshees 1 Cyclones II 10 COEL League
9:45 PM 10:45 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Pharoahs 4 Cadrunks 5 COEL League Locker Room 3 Locker Room 2
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink The Who II 9 Ravens II 3 COEL League
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 PM 9:30 PM IA Pro Rink (North) The Who II 3 Whalers 7 COEL Playoffs Ravens vs Cadrunks Locker Room 3 Locker Room 1
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Pharoahs 1 Cyclones II 3 COEL Playoffs
9:00 PM 10:00 PM TBSA-OL North Rink Ravens II 0 Thunder Catz 4 COEL League
9:45 PM 10:45 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Black Fins Cadrunks COEL Playoffs Black Fins vs Whalers Locker Room 4 Locker Room 2
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink CIA - Banshees Cyclones II COEL League
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 PM 9:30 PM IA Pro Rink (North) The Who II CIA - Banshees COEL Playoffs The Who vs Banshees Locker Room 3 Locker Room 1
8:45 PM 9:45 PM IA Rec Rink (South) Black Fins Ravens II COEL League Black Fins vs Ravens Locker Room D Locker Room B
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Cadrunks 1 Thunder Catz 9 COEL Playoffs
9:45 PM 10:45 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Pharoahs CIA - Banshees COEL League Pharoahs vs Banshees Locker Room 4 Locker Room 2
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Whalers 4 Cyclones II 7 COEL Playoffs
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
Start Time End Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts Event Type Caption Dressing Room(H) Dressing Room(A)
8:30 PM 9:30 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Pharoahs 2 Black Fins 7 COEL Playoffs Pharoahs vs Black Fins Locker Room 3 Locker Room 1
8:45 PM 9:45 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Cyclones II 0 Thunder Catz 5 COEL Playoffs
9:45 PM 10:45 PM IA Pro Rink (North) Whalers 5 Cadrunks 4 COEL League Whalers vs Cadrunks Locker Room 4 Locker Room 2
10:00 PM 11:00 PM TBSA-OL South Rink Ravens II 5 The Who II 6 COEL League